Die bisherigen RCA-Clubmeister

RCA-Clubmeister 2014: v.l.: Maurice FitzGerald, Anna Baschung, Lea Heer, Tobias Jäggi und Dominik Jäggi (Stm.)

2015: ??????
Stm: ????

2014:
Maurice FitzGerald, Anna Baschung, Lea Heer und Tobias Jäggi, 
Stm: Dominik Jäggi.

2013:
Maurice FitzGerald, Alex Hönger, Lea Heer und Paul Stämpfli,
Stm: Toni Scheidegger.

2012: Manuela Rüegger, Etienne Glauser, Maurice FitzGerald und David Uske
Stm.: Tobias Jäggi.


2011:
Eric Grepper, Marcel Härdi, Stephan Baschung und Simeon Zimmerli,
Stm: Philipp Oeggerli.

2010:
David Uske, Pascal Fürst, Roger Grepper und Harrie Bush,
Stm: Eric Grepper. 


2009: 
Cornelia Sommer, Iris Krähenbühl, Philipp Oeggerli und Präsident Ruedi Jäggi,
Stm/Stf: ???


2008: Marc Grepper, Alex Hönger, David Uske, Dogan Grepper,
Stf: Andrea Rüegger.

2007:
Thomas Rapp, David Uske, Marc Grepper, Stephan Baschung,
Stm. Rino Christen.

2006:
Pedro Lehmann, Sven Aschwanden, Eric Grepper, Thomas Hofmann, 
Stf: Cornelia Sommer.

2005: Roger Grepper, Patrick Bürgi, Cornelia Sommer, Thomas Rapp,
Stm: Jürg Vonesch.

2004: Adrian Escher, Roger Grepper, Marc Grepper, Yvonne Zimmerli,
Stm: Nicolaos Roos.

2003:André Prinz, Hansueli Truninger, Jürg Vonesch, M. Studer,
Stm: J. Vonesch.

2002:André Prinz, Thomas Rapp, Claudius Frey, Claude Vonesch,
Stf: C. von Arx.

2001: André Prinz, Christian Schiess, Ruedi Jäggi, Thomas Balmer,
Stf: Cornelia Sommer.

2000: André Prinz, Thomas Balmer, C. Schiess, Thomas Rapp,
Stm: Andreas Haller.

1999: André Prinz, B. Onuadjela, Iwan Wyss, Pascal Bachmann,
Stm: Claude Vonesch.

1998: Andreas Wüthrich, Thomas Balmer, Roger Grepper, C. Wiget,
Stm: Pascal Bachmann.

1997: Andreas Wüthrich, David Stämpfli, Andreas Haller, Rahel Bryner,
Stm: Pascal Bachmann.

1996: Dieter Kaspar, Claude Vonesch, Simon Brem, Marc Hofer,
Stf: Sonja Helfenstein.

1995: Adrian Escher, Dieter Kaspar, Claude Vonesch, Iwan Wyss,
Stf: Sonja Helfenstein.

1994: Iwan Wyss, Martin Loosli (Juniorenregatta Doppelzweier).

1993: André Prinz, Claudius Frey, Christoph Lüthy, Sonja Helfenstein,
Stm: Martin Loosli.

1992: Nicolai Kern, Thomas Balmer, Thomas Rapp, Reto Sturzenegger,
Stm: Iwan Wyss.

1991: Andreas Rudolf, Roger Grepper, Felix Grendelmeier, Christian Schiess,
Stm: Christian Rapp.

1990: Thomas Rapp, Reto Sturzenegger, Andreas Rudolf, Marc Pfeuti,
Stm: Beat Grendelmeier.

1989: Andreas Wüthrich, Marc Pfeuti, Andreas Haller, Branko Bajt,
Stm: Philipp Inderbitzin. 

1988: Andreas Haller, Andreas Wüthrich, Mitja Staub, Roger Grepper,
Stm: Martin Fürer.

1987: Adrian Escher, Jürg Vonesch, André Prinz, Stephan Gygax,
Stf: Eliane Rey.

1986: Felix Schönle, Reto Sturzenegger, Igor Staub, Mitja Staub,
Stm: Christian Haller.

1985: Alfred Heimgartner, Christain Schiess, Reto Sturzengger, Nicolai Kern,
Stm: Andreas Haller.

1984: Andreas Wüthrich, Josef Frühauf, Andreas Rudolf, Thomas Rapp,
Stm: Urs Sturzenegger. 

1983: Stefan Gygax, Roger Grepper, Nicolai Kern, Christian Schiess,
Stm: ??

1982: Jürg Vonesch, Reto Sturzenegger, P. Mazoll, André Aebli,
Stm: André Prinz.

1981: Dieter Kaspar, Hanspeter. Dennler, Dominik Escher, Thomas Rapp,
Stm: André Aebli.

1980: Dieter Kaspar, Reto Wyss, Daniel Hürzeler, U. Leuenberger,
Stm: Thomas Rapp.

1979: Herbert Reck, Reto Wyss, Daniel Hürzeler, Roger Grepper,
Stm: Reto Sturzenegger.

1978: Jiri Lundak, Reto Wyss, Hansueli Truninger, Stefan Gygax,
Stm: S. Wüthrich.

1977: In diesem Jahr fand keine Klubregatta statt.

1976: Hansueli Truninger, Reto Wyss, Kurt Merz, Willi Wullschleger,
Stf: Sylvia Alabor.